New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chateau Tongariro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chateau Tongariro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chateau Tongariro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7528,546
BustAfghanistan 13,8658,616
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8948,634
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6538,484
FarahAfghanistan 14,0908,755
GardizAfghanistan 13,5748,435
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6368,474
HeratAfghanistan 14,1808,811
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6538,484
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5188,400
KabulAfghanistan 13,6258,467
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7398,538
KhostAfghanistan 13,5028,390
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7578,549
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0558,734
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8968,635
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6818,501
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1448,789
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0138,708
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7978,574
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0478,729
ShkoderAlbania 17,97211,168
TiranaAlbania 17,95111,155
VloreAlbania 17,97211,168
AdrarAlgeria 18,69611,618
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,28611,984
AlgiersAlgeria 19,28511,984
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,90811,750
BatnaAlgeria 18,99011,801
BecharAlgeria 19,13611,891
BejaiaAlgeria 19,13511,891
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,98511,798
BiskraAlgeria 18,98711,798
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,40811,439
ChlefAlgeria 19,40712,060
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,98911,800
DjanetAlgeria 17,90111,124
DjelfaAlgeria 19,16611,910
El GoleaAlgeria 18,84611,711
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,82611,699
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,95411,778
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,74111,646
In AmenasAlgeria 18,21911,321
In SalahAlgeria 18,53611,519
MilianaAlgeria 19,34412,020
OranAlgeria 19,49212,112
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,30611,375
SkikdaAlgeria 18,98811,799
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,96511,164
TebessaAlgeria 18,82711,699
TimimounAlgeria 18,82611,699
TindoufAlgeria 18,68911,613
TouggourtAlgeria 18,84911,713
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,0751,911
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2176,349
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,39312,051
HuamboAngola 13,8658,616
LuandaAngola 14,3688,929
LuenaAngola 13,8098,581
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7258,529
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6854,776
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7194,797
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7024,786
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3175,168
ByrdAntarctica 5,2493,262
DavisAntarctica 6,2893,908
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7364,807
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,3182,683
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1166,286
AzulArgentina 9,8476,119
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5465,932
BarilocheArgentina 8,8225,482
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1106,283
CeresArgentina 10,3036,402
ChamicalArgentina 9,9846,204
ChepesArgentina 9,8856,143
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6735,390
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4226,477
CórdobaArgentina 10,0406,239
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0356,236
CorrientesArgentina 10,7106,655
EsquelArgentina 8,6865,398
EzeizaArgentina 10,0876,268
FormosaArgentina 10,8516,743
General PicoArgentina 9,7066,031
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2406,363
JuninArgentina 9,9716,196
La PlataArgentina 10,1106,283
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7026,651
La RiojaArgentina 10,0286,232
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8596,127
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0705,015
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8286,729
Malarg EArgentina 9,3595,816
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9605,568
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8696,133
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0536,247
MendozaArgentina 9,6145,974
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6225,979
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5346,546
NeuquenArgentina 9,1775,703
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8976,150
OranArgentina 10,7066,653
ParanaArgentina 10,2336,359
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6156,596
PehuajoArgentina 9,8026,091
PergaminoArgentina 10,0486,244
PigeArgentina 9,6285,983
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0326,234
PosadasArgentina 10,8896,766
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6556,621
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5505,934
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1106,283
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2186,350
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5036,526
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8906,146
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1295,051
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7196,661
RosarioArgentina 10,1186,287
SaltaArgentina 10,4876,517
San AntonioArgentina 9,2095,722
San LuisArgentina 9,7446,055
San RafaelArgentina 9,5085,908
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6035,967
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3276,417
SarmientoArgentina 8,5995,343
TrelewArgentina 9,0035,594
TucumanArgentina 10,3446,428
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9354,931
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9296,170
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1916,333
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7676,069
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8779,866
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6769,120
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2942,047
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0473,137
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2582,646
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3782,721
AmberleyAustralia 2,4681,533
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8771,788
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4511,523
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6213,493
CairnsAustralia 3,8032,363
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3621,468
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9283,684
CedunaAustralia 3,8252,377
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0641,904
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9182,435
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8131,748
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2272,627
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2651,408
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1762,595
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8072,987
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2923,288
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1905,089
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5441,581
East SaleAustralia 2,4591,528
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7622,959
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7612,959
EssendonAustralia 2,6591,653
ForrestAustralia 4,3662,713
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2331,388
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6213,493
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6602,896
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1433,196
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3751,476
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,3891,485
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6112,244
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9413,070
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4041,494
LavertonAustralia 2,6691,658
LearmonthAustralia 6,0493,759
LongreachAustralia 3,4222,126
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4222,127
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7131,065
Low HeadAustralia 2,4421,518
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2111,995
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,1071,309
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6313,499
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4113,362
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6671,657
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6521,648
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0141,873
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0121,872
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9992,485
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,327825
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0942,544
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2601,404
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2702,032
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9973,726
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9132,432
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3513,325
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7743,588
RichmondAustralia 2,2931,425
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9431,829
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2451,395
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2461,396
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5042,799
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5052,800
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5792,846
TibooburraAustralia 3,2432,015
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5392,199
WaggaAustralia 2,5171,564
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1875,088
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2401,392
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5562,210
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2633,271
WoomeraAustralia 3,6032,239
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2973,292
GrazAustria 18,18911,303
InnsbruckAustria 18,45611,469
KlagenfurtAustria 18,28211,361
LinzAustria 18,21811,321
SalzburgAustria 18,31811,383
ViennaAustria 18,07211,230
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,35711,407
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6889,749
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4629,608
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7409,781
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6269,710
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7369,779
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,67410,983
LerwickUk 17,67610,984
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6279,711
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5859,685
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6909,750
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4949,628
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5549,665
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5579,667
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6889,749
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5309,650
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6749,740
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7449,783
Horta, FaialAzores 17,92711,140
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,16711,289
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,73011,017
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1468,169
MuharraqBahrain 14,7479,164
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0426,862
DhakaBangladesh 11,2376,983
CharnocksBarbados 13,9168,647
BrestBelarus 17,42410,827
GomelBelarus 16,94410,529
GrodnoBelarus 17,33410,772
MinskBelarus 17,10410,628
MogilevBelarus 16,95110,533
VitebskBelarus 16,89410,498
BrusselsBelgium 18,55311,529
D’UccleBelgium 18,55311,529
OstendeBelgium 18,55911,533
Belize CityBelize 11,7487,300
BeninBenin 16,29810,128
BohiconBenin 16,39410,187
CotonouBenin 16,29810,128
KandiBenin 16,81010,446
NatitingouBenin 16,75110,410
ParakouBenin 16,62210,329
SaveBenin 16,48110,242
BermudaBermuda 14,6299,091
La PazBolivia 10,9626,812
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2266,976
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,04711,214
FrancistownBotswana 12,5207,780
MaunBotswana 12,8247,969
TshaneBotswana 12,4717,750
AimoresBrazil 12,4617,744
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2908,258
AltamiraBrazil 13,2358,224
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5027,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9527,427
ApodiBrazil 13,9668,679
AracajuBrazil 13,5038,391
AracuaiBrazil 12,6597,866
AragarcasBrazil 12,1357,541
AraxaBrazil 12,1307,538
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7428,540
BageBrazil 10,6466,616
BambuiBrazil 12,1447,546
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1497,550
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7218,526
BarcelosBrazil 12,5927,825
BarraBrazil 13,1398,165
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5178,399
BarreirasBrazil 12,9308,035
BelémBrazil 13,6528,483
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2657,622
BelterraBrazil 13,0788,127
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2648,243
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0926,893
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9218,029
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4187,716
BrevesBrazil 13,4878,381
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3287,661
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0747,503
CabroboBrazil 13,6068,455
CaceresBrazil 11,7577,306
CaetiteBrazil 12,8948,013
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9248,652
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5817,197
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4007,084
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9107,401
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6878,505
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9418,042
CaparaoBrazil 12,3207,656
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0547,491
CaratingaBrazil 12,3747,689
CaravelasBrazil 12,7257,908
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8087,959
CarolinaBrazil 13,2088,207
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4727,129
CataguasesBrazil 12,1937,577
CatalaoBrazil 12,1977,580
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8677,374
CaxiasBrazil 13,6988,512
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0046,838
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1018,762
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1477,548
ChapecoBrazil 11,1106,904
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1677,560
CipoBrazil 13,4078,331
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0058,082
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3787,692
CordeiroBrazil 12,1487,549
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8227,968
CorumbaBrazil 11,5117,153
CoximBrazil 11,7427,297
CrateusBrazil 13,8408,600
CuiabaBrazil 11,9077,399
CuritibaBrazil 11,4567,119
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4427,732
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9837,446
DouradosBrazil 11,4117,091
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0067,461
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8076,715
EspinosaBrazil 12,7967,952
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4378,971
FloraniaBrazil 13,9788,686
FlorestaBrazil 13,6418,477
FlorianoBrazil 13,5478,418
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2947,018
FormosaBrazil 12,4777,753
FortalezaBrazil 14,0968,759
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1336,918
FrancaBrazil 12,0107,463
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7288,531
GoianiaBrazil 12,2567,616
GoiasBrazil 12,2687,624
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4767,753
GrajauBrazil 13,4128,334
GuairaBrazil 11,2837,012
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0238,714
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8077,958
IbiriteBrazil 12,2517,613
IguatuBrazil 13,8108,582
IlheusBrazil 13,0198,090
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3658,305
IndaialBrazil 11,3227,036
IpameriBrazil 12,2277,598
IraiBrazil 11,0686,878
IreceBrazil 13,1968,200
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1608,178
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7747,938
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8677,996
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5227,781
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2547,615
ItapevaBrazil 11,6137,216
ItirucuBrazil 13,1098,146
ItuacuBrazil 12,9918,073
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4597,121
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6247,223
JacobinaBrazil 13,2888,257
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0508,731
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9908,693
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3477,673
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1227,533
LavrasBrazil 12,0837,509
LencoisBrazil 13,1058,143
LinharesBrazil 12,5217,781
LondrinaBrazil 11,5317,165
MacapaBrazil 13,5898,444
MacauBrazil 14,0848,752
MaceioBrazil 13,6968,511
MachadoBrazil 11,9927,452
ManausBrazil 12,6517,862
MarabaBrazil 13,2688,245
MaringaBrazil 11,4827,135
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1958,200
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7897,947
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4268,343
MonteiroBrazil 13,7948,572
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5727,812
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9858,691
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2428,229
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1167,529
ObidosBrazil 13,0948,137
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6638,491
ParacatuBrazil 12,3517,675
ParanaBrazil 12,7177,902
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4897,139
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8637,372
ParintinsBrazil 12,9448,043
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9618,675
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0206,848
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2447,608
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5368,411
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5858,442
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7847,944
PeixeBrazil 12,7177,903
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4578,362
PicosBrazil 13,6148,460
PiraiBrazil 12,0107,463
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3487,673
PompeuBrazil 12,2737,627
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3297,040
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3558,299
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2797,009
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9027,396
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9266,789
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8337,975
PosseBrazil 12,6677,872
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9208,650
RecifeBrazil 13,8958,634
RemansoBrazil 13,3388,288
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5077,150
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0227,471
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3637,061
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0407,482
SalvadorBrazil 13,2218,215
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8156,721
SantaremBrazil 13,1158,150
SantosBrazil 11,7577,306
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8487,363
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9598,053
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8388,599
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1566,932
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8546,745
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0017,457
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8458,603
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6007,830
São PauloBrazil 11,7827,321
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9177,405
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5047,149
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3728,310
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3298,283
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2917,638
SobralBrazil 13,9958,697
SoureBrazil 13,7088,518
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0648,118
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4916,519
SurubimBrazil 13,8738,621
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8197,966
TarauacaBrazil 11,4117,091
TauaBrazil 13,7788,562
TefeBrazil 12,2657,622
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5957,826
TeresinaBrazil 13,7138,521
TiriosBrazil 13,3938,323
TorresBrazil 11,0696,879
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7918,570
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7347,292
TriunfoBrazil 13,7388,537
TucuruiBrazil 13,3698,308
TuriacuBrazil 13,8438,602
UaupesBrazil 12,3397,668
UbatubaBrazil 11,8717,377
UberabaBrazil 12,0557,491
VassourasBrazil 12,0457,485
VicosaBrazil 12,2467,610
VitoriaBrazil 12,4197,717
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9068,020
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6588,487
BurgasBulgaria 17,31910,762
LomBulgaria 17,66310,976
PlevenBulgaria 17,55410,908
PlovdivBulgaria 17,54210,901
SadovoBulgaria 17,52710,891
SandanskiBulgaria 17,66210,975
SofiaBulgaria 17,65510,971
VarnaBulgaria 17,28410,741
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,01510,574
BurundiBurundi 14,1598,798
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2125,724
SiemreapCambodia 9,4285,859
BatouriCameroon 15,7129,764
DoualaCameroon 15,8479,848
GarouaCameroon 16,25010,098
MamfeCameroon 16,0449,970
MarouaCameroon 16,32010,141
NgaoundereCameroon 16,0419,968
NkoundjaCameroon 15,9839,932
YaoundeCameroon 15,7659,796
YokoCameroon 15,9099,886
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5487,176
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6317,849
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8669,859
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,7759,182
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5988,450
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3488,294
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7489,165
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6197,220
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7958,572
Banff, AbCanada 12,0687,499
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1148,771
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8889,873
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1517,551
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2048,205
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9437,422
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2148,833
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5267,162
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8818,004
Broadview, SkCanada 12,7497,922
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,2699,489
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4287,101
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,15610,040
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8037,334
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4788,376
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1447,547
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6378,474
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4767,131
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,3919,564
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1289,401
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,0479,351
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0688,121
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3947,080
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7929,813
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5219,023
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0759,368
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2709,489
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2719,490
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4997,146
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1159,393
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0088,705
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,3638,925
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3269,524
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,6658,492
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1428,167
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0289,339
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5687,810
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0278,716
Comox, BcCanada 11,4757,131
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2488,232
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3838,937
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3507,674
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9417,420
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7429,782
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9428,043
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1717,563
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9667,436
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,7459,784
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9509,290
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6619,111
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3288,282
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1068,765
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3217,657
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3527,675
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3427,670
Edson, AbCanada 12,1927,576
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4288,344
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6557,864
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Eureka, NtCanada 14,4528,981
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0448,105
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8067,958
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6657,870
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2987,642
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1757,565
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5717,812
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8477,983
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1837,570
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5527,800
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9979,320
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0069,325
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0989,382
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,9479,910
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5248,404
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4637,123
Golden, BcCanada 12,0017,458
Goose, NfCanada 15,5689,674
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8328,596
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1907,575
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1029,385
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3899,563
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9027,396
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1969,443
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2069,449
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9058,640
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5709,675
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6318,470
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7327,912
Hope, BcCanada 11,6207,221
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1978,200
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5419,036
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6777,878
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,0989,382
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0778,748
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4097,711
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7777,318
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9908,693
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9878,692
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7757,317
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1978,822
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6217,843
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2138,211
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,0969,381
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4428,974
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8808,004
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7698,556
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3208,277
Langara, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7498,544
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1137,527
London, OnCanada 13,8088,580
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,7899,190
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2018,203
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6827,259
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3588,922
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3218,899
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2047,584
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2087,586
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5057,149
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2517,613
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Moncton, NbCanada 15,1509,414
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9549,293
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4828,999
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4558,983
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5707,811
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1828,813
Morden, MbCanada 12,9568,051
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0298,718
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4949,628
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,4429,596
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8749,243
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6357,852
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5707,811
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0778,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3098,892
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3098,892
Peace River, AbCanada 12,3357,665
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1988,823
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7267,286
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2138,832
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0668,741
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5678,431
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5949,690
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4357,106
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9848,069
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7417,918
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9137,403
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6007,209
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8087,959
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,1708,805
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6749,118
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8557,367
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2267,597
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3248,280
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6327,850
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6287,847
Resolute, NtCanada 14,1708,806
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9137,403
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6639,112
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4529,602
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2097,587
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,0389,345
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4557,118
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5449,038
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1169,393
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6187,841
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7228,527
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,1649,423
Scott, SkCanada 12,5127,775
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,1309,402
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2019,446
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6079,077
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6367,852
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3288,282
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3978,325
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3987,704
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,6539,727
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2229,459
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4427,732
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4367,728
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5019,632
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,0838,751
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6957,267
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0127,465
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0428,104
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8467,983
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3218,278
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0288,717
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3817,072
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9658,678
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9498,668
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1238,776
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6948,510
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4439,596
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9808,066
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2588,860
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5207,158
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4127,713
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4697,748
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4637,124
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4257,099
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1359,405
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8858,628
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1517,551
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9817,445
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8888,630
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6398,475
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0498,109
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7377,915
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9789,308
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8968,014
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8087,959
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,40611,438
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,40211,435
SalCape Verde 16,94210,528
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,5069,636
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8189,829
AbecheChad 16,26210,105
FayaChad 16,73710,400
MoundouChad 16,0429,969
N’DjamenaChad 16,44510,219
AntofagastaChile 10,2496,369
AricaChile 10,6576,622
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4295,238
ChicoChile 8,3795,207
ChillanChile 9,1175,665
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0365,615
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9496,182
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3715,202
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2955,776
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4966,523
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9154,297
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7904,841
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6896,021
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7475,435
ParronChile 9,3855,832
Puerto AysenChile 8,4095,226
Puerto MonttChile 8,6825,395
Punta ArenasChile 7,9464,938
QuinteroChile 9,4325,861
SantiagoChile 9,4445,868
SewellChile 9,4195,853
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9125,538
ValdiviaChile 8,7975,466
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8805,518
VallenarChile 9,8306,109
ValparaisoChile 9,4565,876
AltaiChina 12,9428,043
BeijingChina 10,6586,623
ChangchunChina 10,5206,537
ChangduChina 11,2466,989
ChangshaChina 9,9196,164
ChengduChina 10,7206,662
ChongqingChina 10,4506,494
DuianChina 11,5407,171
ErlianChina 11,2026,961
GanzhouChina 9,5795,952
GuangzhouChina 9,4685,883
HaikouChina 9,4445,869
HailarChina 11,2566,995
HamiChina 12,2907,637
HetanChina 12,9238,031
JiuquanChina 11,7557,304
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3378,288
KashiChina 13,3518,296
KunmingChina 10,3916,457
LanzhouChina 11,1296,916
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5987,207
NanchangChina 9,7436,054
NanjingChina 9,8456,118
NanningChina 9,8006,090
PingbianChina 10,1346,298
QingdaoChina 10,1016,277
QiqiharChina 10,8986,772
RuoqiangChina 12,4257,721
ShanghaiChina 9,6175,976
ShantouChina 9,2615,755
ShenyangChina 10,4216,476
TaiyuanChina 10,6886,642
TaoyuanChina 9,1005,655
TengchongChina 10,7166,659
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7487,922
Xi’AnChina 10,6586,623
XichangChina 10,6376,610
YanjiChina 10,2356,360
YichangChina 10,2186,350
YinchuanChina 11,1546,931
YiningChina 13,1948,199
ZhengzhouChina 10,3896,456
ZhijiangChina 10,0716,258
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5087,151
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5837,198
AraucaColombia 12,5417,793
BarranquillaColombia 12,4617,743
Benito SalasColombia 11,8617,370
BogotáColombia 12,0827,508
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4517,737
El CaranoColombia 11,9447,422
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3467,672
MatecanaColombia 11,9567,430
PeralesColombia 11,9787,444
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7507,923
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3687,686
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9807,444
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5267,783
VanguardiaColombia 12,0907,513
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7817,321
YariguiesColombia 12,2777,629
MoroniComoros 12,5097,773
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5907,202
LimonCosta Rica 11,6897,264
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5337,167
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5957,205
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,30811,377
DubrovnikCroatia 18,08711,239
SibenikCroatia 18,25011,341
SplitCroatia 18,21111,317
ZagrebCroatia 18,19211,305
CamagueyCuba 12,8838,006
CasablancaCuba 12,6177,840
HavanaCuba 12,6017,830
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0508,110
FamagustaCyprus 16,60810,320
LarnacaCyprus 16,62610,331
LimassolCyprus 16,66910,358
NicosiaCyprus 16,66510,356
BrnoCzech Republic 18,00811,190
ChebCzech Republic 18,22311,324
MosnovCzech Republic 17,88911,116
PragueCzech Republic 18,11111,254
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0089,326
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9319,278
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7569,170
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4638,366
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1018,762
CopenhagenDenmark 17,79311,057
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,70611,003
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,97411,169
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,92611,139
MarstalDenmark 17,94711,152
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,87911,110
OdenseDenmark 17,90311,125
RandersDenmark 17,82211,075
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,72711,016
StudsgårdDenmark 17,89511,120
TønderDenmark 18,00311,187
TylstrupDenmark 17,75811,035
TystofteDenmark 17,87911,110
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,71711,010
VestervigDenmark 17,85011,092
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4198,960
Melville HallDominica 13,9328,657
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3838,316
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4728,371
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3118,271
BaniDominican Republic 13,3368,287
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2668,243
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4278,344
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4628,365
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3458,293
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4098,333
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3038,267
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2408,228
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2638,242
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4808,377
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4288,344
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4608,364
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4988,388
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2508,233
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4068,330
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3648,305
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2108,209
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4598,364
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3818,315
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4048,329
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3868,318
MichesDominican Republic 13,4928,384
MocaDominican Republic 13,3918,321
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3398,289
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3258,281
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4168,337
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4508,358
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2578,238
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2008,203
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4148,335
PoloDominican Republic 13,2438,229
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4128,334
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2558,237
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4468,355
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4058,330
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4688,369
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4018,327
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4838,378
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3808,315
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3538,298
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3388,289
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2958,262
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4908,383
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4598,363
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3808,314
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3268,281
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3858,318
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2698,246
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3768,312
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4318,346
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3358,286
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3958,324
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4018,328
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9154,297
CanarEcuador 11,1556,932
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1046,900
IzobambaEcuador 11,3467,050
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3047,025
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0256,851
MilagroEcuador 11,1316,917
OtavaloEcuador 11,4137,092
PichilingueEcuador 11,2166,969
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1356,919
PuyoEcuador 11,3147,031
QuitoEcuador 11,3667,063
RumipambaEcuador 11,2957,019
San GabrielEcuador 11,4777,132
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,78510,430
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,50410,256
AswanEgypt 16,13410,026
AsyutEgypt 16,47310,237
BahariyaEgypt 16,72610,393
Beni SuefEgypt 16,57910,303
CairoEgypt 16,60610,319
DabaaEgypt 16,90610,506
DakhlaEgypt 16,55110,285
El ArishEgypt 16,44510,219
El TorEgypt 16,31510,139
FarafraEgypt 16,72810,395
HelwanEgypt 16,59910,315
HurguadaEgypt 16,25110,098
IsmailiaEgypt 16,55910,290
KhargaEgypt 16,41810,202
KosseirEgypt 16,14610,033
LuxorEgypt 16,24910,097
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,02510,580
MinyaEgypt 16,55610,288
Port-SaidEgypt 16,59310,311
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,29110,123
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,23910,091
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,46810,233
SalloumEgypt 17,20910,694
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,06210,602
SohagEgypt 16,38710,183
St. KatrineEgypt 16,30510,132
TahrirEgypt 16,69410,374
TantaEgypt 16,67510,362
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3507,053
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4207,096
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3877,076
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4147,093
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8539,851
AsmaraEritrea 15,0369,344
AssabEritrea 14,5669,051
MassawaEritrea 15,0179,332
TallinEstonia 16,98210,553
TartuEstonia 16,96010,539
VilsandiEstonia 17,17810,675
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5679,052
GonderEthiopia 14,9509,290
NegeleEthiopia 14,2158,834
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6625,383
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,47310,858
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,45910,849
Laucala BayFiji 2,3581,465
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,3921,487
NandiFiji 2,3921,487
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1331,325
HelsinkiFinland 16,93210,522
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,90710,506
JoensuuFinland 16,55510,287
JokioinenFinland 16,93710,525
JyvskylFinland 16,73810,401
KajaaniFinland 16,53110,272
KuopioFinland 16,62210,329
KuusamoFinland 16,36110,167
LappeenrantaFinland 16,71510,387
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,13710,649
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,90510,505
OuluFinland 16,57010,297
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,34610,158
TampereFinland 16,88110,490
TurkuFinland 17,01010,570
VaasaFinland 16,84110,465
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,85611,717
BiarritzFrance 19,48112,106
BordeauxFrance 19,31612,003
BrestFrance 18,98711,799
CaenFrance 18,86111,720
ChateaurouxFrance 19,02811,824
DijonFrance 18,83211,702
GourdonFrance 19,23211,951
GrenobleFrance 18,94611,773
Le MansFrance 18,97411,791
LilleFrance 18,61911,570
LyonFrance 18,95711,780
MarseilleFrance 19,08011,857
MontpellierFrance 19,16011,906
NancyFrance 18,65911,595
NantesFrance 19,10111,870
NiceFrance 18,92511,760
ParisFrance 18,81711,693
PerpignanFrance 19,28511,984
StrasbourgFrance 18,59711,556
ToulonFrance 19,04511,834
ToulouseFrance 19,32312,008
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8798,625
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6558,486
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8788,624
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8478,605
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8008,576
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5543,451
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0542,519
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0562,520
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7912,977
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9683,087
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7262,937
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7312,319
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0505,002
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7544,818
BitamGabon 15,5839,683
CocobeachGabon 15,5349,653
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,1159,393
LambarnGabon 15,3309,526
LastourvilleGabon 15,2319,465
LibrevilleGabon 15,4819,620
MakokouGabon 15,3729,552
MayumbaGabon 15,0309,340
MitzicGabon 15,4449,597
MkamboGabon 15,3769,555
MoandaGabon 15,1409,408
MouilaGabon 15,1829,435
Port-GentilGabon 15,3789,556
TchibanGabon 15,0789,370
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3636,440
BanjulGambia 16,91510,511
SukhumiGeorgia 16,22510,082
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8829,869
BerlinGermany 18,00811,191
BrockenGermany 18,19411,306
CologneGermany 18,43211,454
DresdenGermany 18,07511,232
ErfurtGermany 18,23811,333
EssenGermany 18,39411,430
FichtelbergGermany 18,16711,289
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,42311,448
GeisenheimGermany 18,46811,476
GorlitzGermany 18,00511,188
HamburgGermany 18,07211,230
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,07311,231
HannoverGermany 18,18411,300
HelgolandGermany 18,10811,252
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,44711,463
KarlsruheGermany 18,52111,509
KasselGermany 18,29011,366
KonstanzGermany 18,56811,538
LeipzigGermany 18,13211,267
LindenbergGermany 17,98311,175
MagdeburgGermany 18,12111,261
MunichGermany 18,36511,412
MünsterGermany 18,31711,383
NeustrelitzGermany 17,95411,157
NurembergGermany 18,33511,394
NurnbergGermany 18,33711,395
PotsdamGermany 18,02611,202
RostockGermany 17,93611,146
SchleswigGermany 18,01311,194
StuttgartGermany 18,49511,493
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,55011,527
ZugspitzeGermany 18,47111,478
AccraGhana 16,25410,100
KumasiGhana 16,39210,186
TamaleGhana 16,68410,368
GibraltarGibraltar 19,66712,221
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,43510,834
AthensGreece 17,57410,920
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,56410,915
ChiosGreece 17,37210,795
CorfuGreece 17,92611,140
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,81111,068
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,36810,793
IoanninaGreece 17,85111,093
KalamataGreece 17,69510,996
KerkiraGreece 17,92611,140
Kythira IslandGreece 17,58610,928
LamiaGreece 17,70110,999
LarissaGreece 17,71411,008
LemnosGreece 17,49310,870
LimnosGreece 17,48010,862
MethoniGreece 17,71611,009
MilosGreece 17,47610,860
MitiliniGreece 17,34910,781
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,35410,784
NaxosGreece 17,40610,816
PatrasGreece 17,74811,029
RhodesGreece 17,15410,660
SamosGreece 17,29110,745
Skiros IslandGreece 17,52710,891
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,46610,853
ThessalonikiGreece 17,67810,986
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,67410,983
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,81011,067
AasiaatGreenland 15,6659,734
AmmassalikGreenland 16,40210,193
AputiteqGreenland 16,41110,198
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,7819,807
FrederikshbGreenland 16,0709,986
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7069,760
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7069,760
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,39210,186
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7059,759
JulianehbGreenland 16,30110,130
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,8199,830
Kap TobinGreenland 16,40010,191
NanortalikGreenland 16,36610,170
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,31410,138
NordGreenland 15,2769,493
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,8949,876
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8859,250
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,47510,238
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8229,832
UpernavikGreenland 15,3719,552
UummannaqGreenland 15,5999,693
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9628,676
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9618,676
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3637,061
BokeGuinea 16,70910,383
ConakryGuinea 16,59710,313
FaranahGuinea 16,71310,385
KankanGuinea 16,77510,424
KindiaGuinea 16,66810,358
KissidougouGuinea 16,65710,351
LabeGuinea 16,81910,452
MacentaGuinea 16,56810,296
MamouGuinea 16,72110,391
NzerekoreGuinea 16,49710,252
SiguiriGuinea 16,89310,497
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,78410,430
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5718,433
TimehriGuyana 13,5408,414
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1718,185
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2304,493
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2774,522
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2914,531
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2894,529
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5334,681
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2894,529
CatacamasHonduras 11,7737,316
CholutecaHonduras 11,5627,185
La CeibaHonduras 11,7507,301
La MesaHonduras 11,6407,233
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9787,443
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5227,160
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6067,212
TelaHonduras 11,6967,268
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3465,808
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3455,807
BudapestHungary 17,91611,133
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,90511,127
DebrecenHungary 17,72911,017
KeszthelyHungary 18,06911,228
MiskolcHungary 17,77411,045
PecsHungary 18,01811,197
SzegedHungary 17,87211,106
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,09311,243
AkureyriIceland 16,94510,530
DalatangiIceland 17,05810,600
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,13710,649
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,13810,650
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,90010,502
ReykhólarIceland 16,88310,491
ReykjavíkIceland 17,01710,574
StykkisholmurIceland 16,90610,505
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,12710,643
AgraIndia 12,4817,756
AhmedabadIndia 12,6777,877
AkolaIndia 12,1547,553
AllahabadIndia 12,0697,500
AmritsarIndia 13,0078,083
BangaloreIndia 11,5937,204
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0417,483
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3887,077
BikanerIndia 12,9228,030
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3727,067
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2516,991
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2516,991
DaltonganjIndia 11,7877,325
DarbhangaIndia 11,7787,319
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1576,933
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1506,929
DumkaIndia 11,5427,173
DwarkaIndia 12,9358,038
GoaIndia 12,0857,510
GuwahatiIndia 11,3217,035
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8197,344
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3877,698
JagdalpurIndia 11,6267,225
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3387,045
KotaIndia 12,5367,790
KozhikodeIndia 11,6317,227
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9368,039
LudhianaIndia 12,8768,001
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8217,346
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4917,762
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3967,703
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5077,151
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0107,463
New DelhiIndia 12,6367,852
PambanIndia 11,2006,960
PuneIndia 12,2847,633
SagarIndia 12,2137,589
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1498,171
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3407,047
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3407,047
VeravalIndia 12,7337,913
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4287,101
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1863,844
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2654,515
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7444,812
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0543,762
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8614,263
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9853,719
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1345,676
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8893,038
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6685,387
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9804,959
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3983,354
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6724,146
AbadanIran 15,1709,427
ArakIran 15,2139,453
BabolsarIran 15,0849,373
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3088,891
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3799,557
Bandar LengehIran 14,4028,950
BirjandIran 14,3648,926
BushehrIran 14,8799,246
ChahbaharIran 13,8348,597
DezfulIran 15,2489,475
EsfahanIran 14,9799,308
IranshahrIran 13,9378,660
KermanIran 14,4208,961
KermanshahIran 15,4489,600
Khoram AbadIran 15,3129,515
MashhadIran 14,4899,003
OroomiehIran 15,7539,789
RamsarIran 15,2569,480
RashtIran 15,3609,545
SemnanIran 14,9739,304
ShahroudIran 14,8819,247
ShirazIran 14,7559,169
TabrizIran 15,6659,734
TeheranIran 15,1539,416
YazdIran 14,7319,154
ZahedanIran 14,0468,729
ZanjanIran 15,4309,588
BaghdadIraq 15,6499,724
BasraIraq 15,2209,458
BelmulletIreland 18,29311,367
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,45011,465
ClaremorrisIreland 18,36511,412
ClonesIreland 18,33511,393
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,32211,386
CorkIreland 18,56911,539
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,57511,543
DublinIreland 18,42711,451
KilkennyIreland 18,50911,502
Malin HeadIreland 18,20511,313
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,55211,528
ShannonIreland 18,47611,481
ValentiaIreland 18,53011,515
EilatIsrael 16,27410,113
HaifaIsrael 16,42410,206
JerusalemIsrael 16,36310,168
Tel AvivIsrael 16,39710,189
AlbengaItaly 18,84011,707
AlgheroItaly 18,91711,755
AmendolaItaly 18,29011,366
AnconaItaly 18,44111,459
ArezzoItaly 18,57611,543
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,20311,311
BergamoItaly 18,65111,590
BolognaItaly 18,58511,549
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,49911,496
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,26911,352
BrindisiItaly 18,10211,249
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,85111,714
CameriItaly 18,72911,639
CampobassoItaly 18,37811,420
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,79811,681
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,81111,689
Cape FrascaItaly 18,90511,748
Cape MeleItaly 18,84011,707
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,32511,387
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,30411,374
CerviaItaly 18,51911,508
CiampinoItaly 18,54711,525
Cimone MountainItaly 18,64211,584
Cisa PassItaly 18,68911,613
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,60611,562
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,43911,458
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,27811,358
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,16011,285
DecimomannuItaly 18,86011,720
DobbiacoItaly 18,42511,449
FalconaraItaly 18,45311,467
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,61611,568
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,30411,374
FonniItaly 18,83811,706
FrontoneItaly 18,50511,499
FrosinoneItaly 18,49011,490
GelaItaly 18,36611,413
GenoaItaly 18,77111,665
GhediItaly 18,62211,572
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,18811,302
GrazzaniseItaly 18,42811,451
GrossetoItaly 18,65611,593
GrottaglieItaly 18,14811,277
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,81811,694
GuidoniaItaly 18,53311,516
IstranaItaly 18,48011,484
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,45311,467
LatinaItaly 18,52311,510
LatronicoItaly 18,26311,349
LecceItaly 18,08311,237
M. CalamitaItaly 18,70911,626
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,19111,304
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,27811,358
MilanItaly 18,69111,615
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,72011,633
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,65411,592
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,41111,441
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,81111,690
PadovaItaly 18,50711,501
Paganella MountainItaly 18,53411,517
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,46911,477
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,48911,489
PantelleriaItaly 18,55311,529
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,64711,587
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,82111,695
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,53211,516
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,40811,439
PiacenzaItaly 18,68511,611
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,68211,609
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,51211,504
Ponza IslandItaly 18,52311,510
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,28311,361
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,56011,533
PrizziItaly 18,45111,466
RadicofaniItaly 18,59611,556
Resia PassItaly 18,53711,519
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,50111,497
RivoltoItaly 18,40011,434
Rolle PassItaly 18,47511,481
RomeItaly 18,55211,529
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,57611,543
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,37611,419
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,87711,730
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,27011,353
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,06211,224
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,69911,620
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,89311,740
Scuro MountainItaly 18,22311,324
SigonellaItaly 18,31511,381
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,16011,285
TarvisioItaly 18,34011,397
TermoliItaly 18,34611,401
TorinoItaly 18,82011,695
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,81711,693
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,53611,518
TrevicoItaly 18,33111,391
TrevisoItaly 18,47611,481
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,36111,409
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,82311,697
UdineItaly 18,38311,424
Ustica IslandItaly 18,49111,490
VeniceItaly 18,47011,477
VeronaItaly 18,58111,547
VicenzaItaly 18,52611,512